Members
NAME
POSITION
TERM EXPIRATION
CHAIR 
06/29/2021
VICE CHAIR 
06/30/2022
CLERK 
06/29/2022
MEMBER 
06/29/2023
MEMBER 
06/30/2022
MEMBER 
06/29/2021
MEMBER 
06/30/2023